Aden
Alexander
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Trumansburg, NY
/
Charles O'Dickerson
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Major:
Electrical Construction
|
Aiden
Bonomo
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Manalapan, NJ
/
Manalapan
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Kyle
Brown
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Dryden, NY
/
Dryden
|
Events:
Sprints / Hurdles
|
Major:
|
Esaias
Brumfield
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Syracuse, NY
/
West
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Maxwell
Chiarealla
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Niagara Falls, NY
/
Niagara Falls
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Major:
|
Brian
Clark
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethpage, NY
/
Bethpage
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Nick
Florczak
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Buffalo, NY
/
Depew
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Electrical Construction
|
Davyn
Gulbrandsen
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Rotterdam, NY
/
Mohonasen
|
Events:
Throws / Sprints
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Andrew
Hvisdak
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Orchard Park, NY
/
Hamburg
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Major:
|
Jesse
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Horseheads, NY
/
Horseheads
|
Events:
Jumps / Hurdles
|
Major:
Cyber Security
|
Ethan
Kuhn
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Kendall, NY
/
Kendall
|
Events:
Hurdles / Sprints / Mid Distance
|
Major:
|
Joland
Louissaint
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Spring Valley, NY
/
Ramapo
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Architecture Technology
|
James
Olson
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Harpersfield, NY
/
Stamford
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Electrical Contruction Management
|
Jeremy
Pennock
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Ballston Lake, NY
/
Shenendehoa
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
|
Dylan
Perlino
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Holland, NY
/
Holland
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Chris
Reed
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Clyde, NY
/
Clyde- Savannah
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Diesel Technology
|
Jayden
Reynolds
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Newfane, NY
/
Newfane
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Electrical Construction and Maintenance
|
Jacob
Rightmyer
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Brockport, NY
/
Brockport
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Carter
Riley
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Tupper Lake, NY
/
Tupper Lake
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
|
Isaac
Rivet
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Waterford, NY
/
Shenendehoa
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Technology
|
Shawn
Rosa
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, NY
/
Middletown
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Zach
Rudewicz-Nepokroeff
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Williamsville, NY
/
Williamsville East
|
Events:
Jumps / Sprints
|
Major:
Game Design
|
Edward
Scroxton
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Jamestown, NY
/
Southwestern
|
Events:
|
Major:
Technology Management
|
Christian
Spreizer
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Smithtown, NY
/
Smithtown
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
|
Derek
Walter
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, NY
/
Lancaster
|
Events:
Multi
|
Major:
Electrical Engineering
|