Steven
Carpenter
|
Events:
110 Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Tioga, NY
/
Willamson
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Justin
Ramirez
|
Events:
200/400
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
New York, NY
/
Baruch
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Abdulrahman
Conteh
|
Events:
400
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
East Rochester
|
Events:
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Nate
Robertson
|
Events:
400
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamburg, NY
/
Hamburg
|
Events:
|
Major:
CAD/CAM/MET
|
Mitchell
Marcin
|
Events:
400/800
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lakeview, NY
/
Frontier
|
Events:
|
Major:
Engineering Science
|
Peter
York
|
Events:
400/800
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Akron, NY
/
Akron
|
Events:
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Jesse
Stevens
|
Events:
400/800/PV
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamburg, NY
/
Hamburg
|
Events:
|
Major:
Biological Science
|
Kyle
Glaub
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
West Seneca, NY
/
West Seneca
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Keith
Johnson
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Webster, NY
/
Webster Thomas
|
Events:
|
Major:
HVAC
|
Jordan
Rusek
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Amherst, NY
/
Williamsville East
|
Events:
|
Major:
Surveying Engineering Tech
|
Spencer
Stokes
|
Events:
HJ/TJ
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Penfield, NY
/
Penfield
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Tech
|
Ryan
Seward
|
Events:
Javelin
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Pembroke, NY
/
Pembroke
|
Events:
|
Major:
Forensic Science Tech
|
John
Adewumi
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brooklyn, NY
/
Bordertown
|
Events:
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Austin
Demberg
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Westtown, NY
/
Minisink Valley
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Michael
Girard
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Phoenix, NY
/
Phoenix
|
Events:
|
Major:
Software Development
|
Trevor
Stiles
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Hornell, NY
/
Hornell
|
Events:
|
Major:
Vet. Tech
|
Andrew
Adams
|
Events:
Multi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Burnt Hills, NY
/
Burnt Hills
|
Events:
|
Major:
Engineering Science
|
Richard
Krouse
|
Events:
Multi
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Eden, NY
/
Eden
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Jake
Hawley
|
Events:
Multi/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Binghamton, NY
/
Susquehanna
|
Events:
|
Major:
Heavy Equipment Operations
|
Tim
Berry
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Clifton Springs, NY
/
Midlakes
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Brandon
Teboe
|
Events:
Pole Vault/Multi
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Jamestown, NY
/
Falconer
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Technology
|
Jacob
Bartz
|
Events:
PV
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
West Seneca, NY
/
West Seneca West
|
Events:
|
Major:
Electrical Construction
|
Zach
Curran
|
Events:
PV
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Williamson, NY
/
Williamson
|
Events:
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Umang
Dharamshi
|
Events:
PV/Distance
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wappingers Falls, NY
/
Roy Ketcham
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Tech
|
Alex
Brown
|
Events:
PV/Multi
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wellsville, NY
/
Wellsville
|
Events:
|
Major:
Forensic Science
|
Dan
Benton
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Cobleskill, NY
/
Cobleskill-Richmondville
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Yisheng
Lupo
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brooklyn, NY
/
Edward Murrow
|
Events:
|
Major:
Biological Science
|
Ryan
MacDonald
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Johnson City, NY
/
Johnson City
|
Events:
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Skylor
Saxton
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Scio, NY
/
Scio
|
Events:
|
Major:
Engineering Science
|
Kyle
Jones
|
Events:
Sprints/800
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wilson, NY
/
Wilson
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Jacob
Hanss
|
Events:
Steeple
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
East Rochester, NY
/
East Rochester
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Eric
Hulbert
|
Events:
Steeple
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Mexico, NY
/
Mexico
|
Events:
|
Major:
IT-Networking
|
Steven
Campbell
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Binghamton, NY
/
Chenango Valley
|
Events:
|
Major:
CAD/CAM/MET
|
Timothy
Coburn
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Dansville, NY
/
Dansville
|
Events:
|
Major:
Business Tech Management
|
Anthony
Rupolo
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brewster, NY
/
Brewster
|
Events:
|
Major:
Construction Maintenance & Electrical
|
Joseph
Richardson
|
Events:
TJ/LJ/Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Geneva, NY
/
Geneva
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architectural Technology
|