Jaelyn
Benjamin-Wilson
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Hometown/High School:
Allegany, NY
/
Franklinville
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Civil Engineering
|
Charis
Evans
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Hometown/High School:
Red Creek, NY
/
Red Creek
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Major:
Nursing
|
Kathy
Galindo
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Events:
|
Major:
|
Adriana
Gill
|
Cl.:
So
|
Hometown/High School:
Camillus, NY
/
West Genesee High School
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Human Services
|
Kenzi
Gillette
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Elmira, NY
/
Notre Dame
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Ethe
Hemphill
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Hometown/High School:
Niagara Falls, NY
/
Niagara Falls
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Major:
Veterinary Technology
|
Oli
Kraynik
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Hometown/High School:
Honeye Falls, NY
/
Honeye Falls
|
Events:
Mid Distance/ Pole Vault
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Hailey
Kumpf
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Cuba, NY
/
Cuba-Rushford
|
Events:
Mid Distance / Distance
|
Major:
Health Sciences
|
Gabriela
Leite
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Little Rock, AR
/
Little Rock Central
|
Events:
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Olivia
Plummer
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Hometown/High School:
Ronkonkoma, NY
/
Connetquot, NY
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Sonography
|
Izzy
Popoff
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Cicero, NY
/
Cicero North
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Major:
Architecture/Interior Design
|
Sarah
Rivet
|
Cl.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Events:
|
Major:
|
Tashae
Samuels
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Hometown/High School:
Chester, NY
/
Chester Academy
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Agricultural
|
Lily
Schnell
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Olean, NY
/
Olean
|
Events:
Sprints / Jumps
|
Major:
|
Madison
Snayczuk
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Machias, NY
/
Pioneer
|
Events:
Jumps / Sprints
|
Major:
Agricultural Business
|
Jileena
Stearns
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Hometown/High School:
Randolph, NY
/
Randolph
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Veterinary Technology
|
Laura
Walter
|
Cl.:
Sr
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, NY
/
Lancaster
|
Events:
Pole Vault / Jumps
|
Major:
Forensic Science
|