Gavin
Bathgate
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
East Rochester, NY
/
East Rochester
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Aiden
Bonomo
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Manalapan, NJ
/
Manalapan
|
Events:
Architecture
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Esaias
Brumfield
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Warners, NY
/
West Genesee
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Cooper
Buckley
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wellsville, NY
/
Wellsville
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Cameron
Chambers
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
East Rochester, NY
/
East Rochester
|
Events:
400/800
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Nathan
Chambers
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
East Rochester, NY
/
East Rochester
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
|
Brian
Clark
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Bethpage, NY
/
Bethpage
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Christoper
Davis
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Buffalo, NY
/
Tapestry Charter
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Nikolas
DiDomenico
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairport, NY
/
Fairport
|
Events:
Distance
|
Major:
Cyber Security
|
Owen
Frink
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ontario, NY
/
Wayne
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Devin
Gross
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
East Rochester, NY
/
East Rochester
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Davyn
Gulbrandsen
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Rotterdam, NY
/
Mohonasen
|
Events:
Hurdles
|
Major:
Accounting
|
Joseph
Hammer
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Alden, NY
/
Alden
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Accounting
|
Cameron
Howard
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brockport, NY
/
Brockport
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Samuel
Jack
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Queens, NY
/
New Visions
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Tech
|
Jeff
Jijy
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
New Hyde Park, NY
/
New Hyde Park
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Cyber Security
|
Jesse
Johnson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Horseheads, NY
/
Horseheads
|
Events:
Multi
|
Major:
Engineering
|
Ryan
Lohr
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Hometown/High School:
West Seneca, NY
/
West Seneca
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Tech
|
Waleed
Muhammad
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Manhattan, NY
/
LaSalle Academy
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Moses
Pedroso
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Clifton Park, NY
/
Shenendehowa
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Major:
Computer Information Systems
|
Dylan
Perlino
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Holland, NY
/
Holland
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Nick
Perry
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
|
Jamison
Pomroy
|
Cl.:
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Events:
|
Major:
|
Wilfredo
Rodriguez
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, NY
/
Middletown
|
Events:
Throws
|
Major:
Undeclared
|
Shawn
Rosa
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, NY
/
Middletown
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Zach
Rudewicz-Nepokroeff
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Williamsville, NY
/
Williamsville East
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Major:
Video Game Design
|
Edward
Scroxton
|
Cl.:
FY
|
Hometown/High School:
Lakewood, NY
/
Southwestern
|
Events:
Mid-Distance
|
Major:
Building Construction
|
Corey
Seymour
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Dryden, NY
/
Dryden
|
Events:
Jumps/Sprints
|
Major:
Business Administration
|
Derek
Walter
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, NY
/
Lancaster
|
Events:
Sprints/Hurdles
|
Major:
Electrical Engineering Tech
|