Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  RIT Early February Invitational - 2/1/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           8.05  AAR All Atlantic Region
           8.50  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  2 Ali Binga                 JR R I T                     8.33qLL               
  3 Nikki Nguyen              SO R I T                     8.79q                 
  4 Olivia Cambalik           FR St. John Fis              9.00                  
  5 Samantha Gehl             JR St. John Fis             14.87                  
  1 Camille Wutz                 Unattached               X8.25QLL               
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tayler Dence              JR St. John Fis              8.08QLL               
  2 Harley Wilson             SO R I T                     8.36qLL               
  3 Danielle Sloan            SO Houghton                  8.55q                 
  4 Alexandra Buhrle          SO St. John Fis              8.88                  
  5 Melinda Waag              FR Finger Lakes              9.14                  
  6 Elisabeth Butlak          JR Alfred State             10.04                  
  7 Hannah Rogers             SO Finger Lakes             10.53                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Emily Bernabeo            SO R I T                     8.20QLL               
  2 Madison Ehring            JR R I T                     8.66q                 
  3 Chloe Styn                FR Houghton                  8.89                  
  4 Alexis Carrington         JR Alfred State              9.06                  
  5 Savannah Butler           FR Finger Lakes              9.79                  
  6 Christiana mehmel         SO Alfred State             10.40                  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           8.05  AAR All Atlantic Region
           8.50  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tayler Dence        JR St. John Fis              7.97 AAR               10   
  2 Emily Bernabeo      SO R I T                     8.31 LL                 8   
  3 Harley Wilson       SO R I T                     8.34 LL                 6   
  4 Ali Binga           JR R I T                     8.36 LL                 5   
  5 Danielle Sloan      SO Houghton                  8.61                    4   
  6 Madison Ehring      JR R I T                     8.69                    3   
  7 Nikki Nguyen        SO R I T                     8.80                    2   
 -- Camille Wutz           Unattached               X8.21 LL               
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
          26.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
          28.50  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erica Pawlewicz     SR St. John Fis             27.88 LL                10   
  2 Julie McGlensey     SO R I T                    28.99                    8   
  3 Madelyn Kruth       SO Houghton                 30.29                    4   
Section  2  
  1 Madison Ehring      JR R I T                    29.64                    6   
  2 Emma Fox            JR Houghton                 29.97                    5   
  3 Elisabeth Kettinge  FR Houghton                 33.14                    3   
  4 Savannah Butler     FR Finger Lakes             34.20                    2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
          61.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
          65.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Edena Sanchez       SO Houghton                 61.84 LL                10   
  2 Kiersten Abbott     FR St. John Fis             64.33 LL                 8   
  3 Madelyn Kruth       SO Houghton                 65.39                    6   
  4 Haley DeJager       FR Houghton                 66.32                    4   
Section  2  
  1 Marissa Shaw        SO R I T                    66.17                    5   
  2 Breanna Lambert     FR St. John Fis             67.02                    3   
  3 Emma Fox            JR Houghton                 67.86                    2   
  4 Samantha Walker     SR UB XC and Tr            X72.48                  
Section  3  
  1 Katherine O'Buckle  FR Alfred State             73.71                    1   
  2 Kathryn Watkins     FR Alfred State             75.59                  
  3 Delaney Ward        FR Alfred State             75.88                  
  4 Olivia Leonti       SO Alfred State             76.28                  
  5 Jenna Costello      FR St. John Fis             76.71                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:23.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
        2:32.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brenna Lyons        SR St. John Fis           2:33.57                   10   
  2 Gabriella Dunkelbe  JR St. John Fis           2:36.35                    8   
  3 Sierra Keglar       FR R I T                  2:40.13                    6   
  4 Katherine Frascell  SO Alfred State           2:49.55                    5   
  5 Kathryn Watkins     FR Alfred State           2:56.50                    4   
  6 Tessa Brown         FR Houghton               2:56.52                    3   
  7 Taylor Kennard      JR St. John Fis           2:57.60                    2   
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaimie Polanco            SO R I T                  3:11.80   10   
  2 Veronica Dailey           FR Alfred State           3:26.93    8   
  3 Molly Heaphy              FR Alfred State           3:56.72    6   
 -- Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached            X4:58.40  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        5:22.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
        5:39.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Allie Fernandez     SR Suny Geneseo           5:29.55 LL                10   
  2 Brenna Lyons        SR St. John Fis           5:32.81 LL                 8   
  3 Taylor Highers      FR St. John Fis           5:56.28                    6   
  4 Jessica Aldred      FR St. John Fis           6:01.45                    5   
  5 Alivia Collins      FR St. John Fis           6:03.11                    4   
  6 Taylor Kennard      JR St. John Fis           6:13.00                    3   
  7 Abigail Morrissey   FR R I T                  6:28.99                    2   
  8 Samantha Haggas     FR St. John Fis           6:41.44                    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       10:40.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
       11:30.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alaina Celeste      SR R I T                 11:21.01 LL                10   
  2 Juliette Miller     SR St. John Fis          11:27.11 LL                 8   
  3 Julia Provenzano    SR R I T                 12:07.59                    6   
  4 Julia Hotchkiss     SO Houghton              12:11.68                    5   
  5 Abbey Naylor        JR Houghton              12:40.07                    4   
  6 Audrie Prusinowski  SO Finger Lakes          14:01.52                    3   
 -- Samantha Walker     SR UB XC and Tr         X12:48.32                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       18:50.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
       20:15.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Ferlicca  FR St. John Fis          21:36.83                   10   
  2 Anna Hardiman       JR Houghton              22:06.64                    8   
  3 Shelby Langlois     JR Houghton              22:07.45                    6   
  4 Shannon Pigott      SO Houghton              22:07.48                    5   
  5 Olivia Donato       SR Houghton              22:07.91                    4   
  6 Anja Oberg          SO Houghton              22:25.66                    3   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           9.50  AAR All Atlantic Region
          11.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Julie McGlensey     SO R I T                     9.58 LL                10   
  2 Emily Brigman       JR Alfred State             10.00 LL                 8   
  3 Kathryn Vogl        SO R I T                    10.46 LL                 6   
  4 Marissa Sly         SO Alfred State             10.58 LL                 5   
  5 Melinda Waag        FR Finger Lakes             10.68 LL                 4   
  6 Mikayla Baker       JR St. John Fis             10.75 LL                 3   
  7 Audrie Prusinowski  SO Finger Lakes             11.72                    2   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 R I T  'A'                                          1:49.02   10   
     1) Emily Bernabeo SO               2) Ali Binga JR                   
     3) Colleen Eckl SO                 4) Harley Wilson SO               
        27.231 (27.231)    55.323 (28.092)  1:23.084 (27.761)  1:49.020 (25.936)
  2 Houghton  'A'                                       1:53.13    8   
     1) Danielle Sloan SO               2) Edena Sanchez SO               
     3) Gwen Stokes JR                  4) Haley DeJager FR               
        28.576 (28.576)    56.096 (27.520)  1:24.628 (28.532)  1:53.124 (28.496)
  3 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:53.78    6   
     1) Olivia Cambalik FR              2) Kiersten Abbott FR             
     3) Breanna Lambert FR              4) Tayler Dence JR                
        30.106 (30.106)    58.929 (28.823)  1:26.861 (27.932)  1:53.773 (26.913)
Section  2  
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                   2:01.81    5   
     1) Sophie Gonzalez SO              2) Emily Brigman JR               
     3) Marissa Sly SO                  4) Katherine O'Buckley FR         
        29.617 (29.617)  1:01.223 (31.606)  1:30.997 (29.775)  2:01.806 (30.810)
  3 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                2:19.80    4   
     1) Savannah Butler FR              2) Melinda Waag FR                
     3) Hannah Rogers SO                4) Audrie Prusinowski SO          
        32.041 (32.041)  1:07.286 (35.246)  1:45.458 (38.172)  2:19.791 (34.334)
 -- Houghton  'B'                                      x1:59.93  
     1) Kalei Brautlacht JR             2) Chloe Styn FR                  
     3) Mikaela Hummel JR               4) Reegan Mitchell FR             
        28.987 (28.987)    59.086 (30.099)  1:29.602 (30.517)  1:59.926 (30.324)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        4:10.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alfred State  'A'                             5:20.46                   10   
     1) Veronica Dailey FR              2) Emily Brigman JR               
     3) Marissa Sly SO                  4) Katherine O'Buckley FR         
       1:24.380 (1:24.380)        2:45.386 (1:21.007)        4:00.477 (1:15.091)
       5:20.454 (1:19.977)
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.56m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          1.40m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Haley Brust         SR St. John Fis             1.61m AAR      5-03.25  10   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Laura Piazza        SR Suny Geneseo             1.56m AAR      5-01.25   8   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gwen Stokes         JR Houghton                J1.56m AAR      5-01.25   6   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Emily Mills         JR R I T                    1.46m LL       4-09.50   5   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Brigman       JR Alfred State            J1.46m LL       4-09.50   4   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Halle Tickell       FR St. John Fis             1.41m LL       4-07.50   3   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.20m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          2.60m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  2 Laura Piazza        SR Suny Geneseo            J3.40m AAR     11-01.75   9   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Samantha Kaplan     JR R I T                    3.25m AAR     10-08.00   9   
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  3 Katie Melly         SO Suny Geneseo             3.10m LL      10-02.00   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mary O'Brien        SR St. John Fis             2.95m LL       9-08.00   5   
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
  6 Liz Daugherty       FR R I T                   J2.95m LL       9-08.00   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Emily VanDerEems    JR Suny Geneseo            J2.95m LL       9-08.00   3   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Noelle Coolican     FR Suny Geneseo            J2.95m LL       9-08.00   1.50
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kaytlin Kelly       SO St. John Fis             2.80m LL       9-02.25   1.50
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 10 Alondra Arroyo      FR St. John Fis            J2.80m LL       9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Claire Lenihan      FR Suny Geneseo            J2.80m LL       9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Erica Ellis            Unattached              X3.40m AAR     11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Reegan Mitchell     FR Houghton                    NH                  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Bronk            Unattached                 XNH                  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Jordyn Poole        FR St. John Fis                NH                  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.25m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          4.60m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nikki Nguyen        SO R I T                    4.68m LL      15-04.25 
      4.65m  4.68m  4.66m         
  2 Kalei Brautlacht    JR Houghton                 4.64m LL      15-02.75 
      4.59m  4.62m  4.64m         
  3 Melinda Waag        FR Finger Lakes             4.54m         14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.50m  4.34m           
  4 Alix Soule          JR R I T                    4.52m         14-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.52m         
  5 Alexandra Buhrle    SO St. John Fis             4.45m         14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.15m  3.48m         
  6 Mikaela Hummel      JR Houghton                 4.16m         13-07.75 
      4.16m  4.06m  FOUL         
  7 Alexis Carrington   JR Alfred State             3.85m         12-07.75 
      FOUL  3.83m  3.85m         
  8 Savannah Butler     FR Finger Lakes             3.77m         12-04.50 
      3.77m  3.74m  3.54m           
  9 Christiana mehmel   SO Alfred State             3.62m         11-10.50 
      FOUL  3.62m  3.60m         
 10 Alyssa Buck         SR St. John Fis             3.43m         11-03.00 
      3.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Elaina Alston          Unattached              X4.59m         15-00.75 
      4.43m  4.53m  4.59m           
Flight  2  
  1 Haley Brust         SR St. John Fis             5.54m AAR     18-02.25  10   
      5.54m  5.33m  FOUL  5.15m  5.48m  5.40m
  2 Jennifer Joseph     JR Suny Geneseo             5.49m AAR     18-00.25   8   
      5.49m  5.45m  5.46m  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Darcy DeAngelis     SR R I T                    5.32m AAR     17-05.50   6   
      5.05m  5.32m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL  5.29m
  4 Erin MacDougall     SR Suny Geneseo             5.24m LL      17-02.25   5   
      FOUL  5.23m  5.18m  5.24m  5.23m  FOUL
  5 Laura Zopf          SO Suny Geneseo             5.02m LL      16-05.75   4   
      FOUL  5.02m  5.00m  4.83m  4.78m  4.72m
  6 Erica Pawlewicz     SR St. John Fis            J5.02m LL      16-05.75   3   
      5.02m  4.98m  FOUL  FOUL  4.70m   
  7 Madison Mulder      FR Suny Geneseo             4.91m LL      16-01.50   2   
      4.81m  4.91m  4.67m  4.66m  FOUL  4.62m
  8 Marissa Shaw        SO R I T                    4.89m LL      16-00.50   1   
      4.66m  4.86m  4.78m  4.89m  FOUL  4.69m
  1 Alexa Wandy            Unattached              X5.75m AAR     18-10.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  FOUL  5.60m  5.71m  5.75m
  2 Camille Wutz           Unattached              X5.61m AAR     18-05.00 
      5.47m  FOUL  5.18m  5.61m  5.27m  5.61m
 -- Amber Schwinn       JR St. John Fis              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         10.75m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          9.76m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kathryn Vogl        SO R I T                   10.92m AAR     35-10.00  10   
      10.85m  10.92m  10.15m  10.73m  10.48m  10.49m
  2 Hannah Madden       SR Suny Geneseo            10.86m AAR     35-07.75   8   
      10.58m  10.26m  10.78m  10.86m  FOUL  10.35m
  3 Darcy DeAngelis     SR R I T                   10.83m AAR     35-06.50   6   
      FOUL  9.74m  10.83m  10.81m  10.54m  10.64m
  4 Colleen Eckl        SO R I T                   10.72m LL      35-02.00   5   
      10.52m  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m
  5 Haley Brust         SR St. John Fis            10.33m LL      33-10.75   4   
      9.25m  10.10m  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Claire Lenihan      FR Suny Geneseo             9.88m LL      32-05.00   3   
      9.50m  9.88m  9.85m  9.88m  9.27m  FOUL
  7 Alexandria Szpila   SR St. John Fis             9.77m LL      32-00.75   2   
      9.24m  9.60m  9.48m  9.77m  9.69m  9.65m
  8 Halle Tickell       FR St. John Fis             9.58m         31-05.25   1   
      9.25m  9.50m  9.20m  8.98m  9.30m  9.58m
 -- Alexa Wandy            Unattached             X11.91m AAR     39-01.00 
      11.67m  11.91m  11.76m  11.63m  11.75m  FOUL
 -- Camille Wutz           Unattached             X11.52m AAR     37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.32m  10.68m  10.93m  11.01m
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         11.50m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          9.45m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Madeline Pizzo      JR R I T                   11.84m AAR     38-10.25  10   
      11.41m  11.13m  10.12m  10.81m  10.29m  11.84m
  2 Alexandria Barlowe  SR Suny Geneseo            11.64m AAR     38-02.25   8   
      10.36m  11.14m  10.70m  10.86m  10.27m  11.64m
  3 Karlee Strong       SO St. John Fis            11.03m LL      36-02.25   6   
      11.03m  FOUL  9.97m  10.54m  FOUL  10.32m
  4 Jordan Lehman       SO St. John Fis            10.73m LL      35-02.50   5   
      10.10m  FOUL  9.24m  FOUL  10.73m  FOUL
  5 Francesca Barlowe   SR Suny Geneseo            10.06m LL      33-00.25   4   
      9.66m  9.35m  10.06m  9.41m  8.99m  9.36m
  6 Emma Harling        FR Suny Geneseo             9.95m LL      32-07.75   3   
      8.92m  9.54m  9.51m  9.95m  9.25m  9.62m
  7 Kayla Nellis        FR Suny Geneseo             9.91m LL      32-06.25   2   
      9.37m  9.91m  9.59m  9.60m  9.54m  9.41m
  8 Lauren Kluck        FR Suny Geneseo             9.89m LL      32-05.50   1   
      9.16m  9.51m  9.68m  9.20m  9.19m  9.89m
  9 Elizabeth Izydorcz  SO St. John Fis             9.69m LL      31-09.50 
      9.00m  9.32m  9.26m  9.09m  9.69m  9.22m
 10 Amber Schwinn       JR St. John Fis             8.93m         29-03.75 
      8.92m  8.76m  8.93m         
 11 Morgan Rohde        JR Houghton                 8.85m         29-00.50 
      8.52m  8.70m  8.85m         
 12 Amanda Becker       FR Alfred State             6.95m         22-09.75 
      6.95m  5.42m  5.88m         
 -- Victoire Kothor        Unattached             X14.33m AAR     47-00.25 
      13.52m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  14.14m
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         14.30m  AAR All Atlantic Region
         10.30m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alexandria Barlowe  SR Suny Geneseo            15.38m AAR     50-05.50  10   
      14.17m  FOUL  15.38m  FOUL  15.01m  13.35m
  2 Francesca Barlowe   SR Suny Geneseo            14.47m AAR     47-05.75   8   
      13.94m  13.89m  13.63m  13.25m  14.47m  13.13m
  3 Emma Harling        FR Suny Geneseo            13.74m LL      45-01.00   6   
      12.19m  12.71m  10.87m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL
  4 Ashley Liddiard     SO Houghton                13.62m LL      44-08.25   5   
      12.60m  13.17m  12.88m  11.55m  13.05m  13.62m
  5 Madeline Pizzo      JR R I T                   13.03m LL      42-09.00   4   
      FOUL  11.17m  13.03m  12.22m  FOUL  11.42m
  6 Kayla Nellis        FR Suny Geneseo            12.69m LL      41-07.75   3   
      12.02m  12.44m  12.69m  FOUL  12.52m  10.50m
  7 Karlee Strong       SO St. John Fis            12.55m LL      41-02.25   2   
      11.25m  FOUL  12.10m  12.55m  11.56m  12.19m
  8 Jordan Lehman       SO St. John Fis            12.20m LL      40-00.50   1   
      11.93m  FOUL  11.76m  11.31m  12.19m  12.20m
  9 Elizabeth Izydorcz  SO St. John Fis            11.71m LL      38-05.00 
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  11.36m
 10 Morgan Rohde        JR Houghton                10.57m LL      34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  10.32m         
 11 Ciara Woodin        SO Houghton                10.25m         33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  8.89m         
 12 Lauren Kluck        FR Suny Geneseo             8.51m         27-11.00 
      8.51m  7.99m  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
           7.15  AAR All Atlantic Region
           7.43  LL Liberty League
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Lienhard          SR R I T                     7.22QLL               
  2 Michael Allender          FR Alfred State              7.28qLL               
  3 Bryan Somar               JR Suny Geneseo              7.43qLL               
  4 Isaac Worrall             SO Houghton                  7.44                  
  5 Chase Schuster            FR R I T                     7.50                  
  6 Chris Tremblay            FR R I T                     7.61                  
  7 AJ Wells                  SO R I T                     7.71                  
  8 Des'mond Barber           FR Finger Lakes              8.01                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  2 Cameron Howard            FR Alfred State              7.36qLL               
  3 Jerome Houston            SO Houghton                  7.41qLL               
  4 Matthew Pennell           SO St. John Fis              7.58                  
  5 Malachi Yeager            FR Houghton                  7.63                  
  6 Rhett Perkins             SO Houghton                  8.27                  
  1 Jalen Law                    Ext Velocity             X7.03QAAR              
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Curtis Geiger             SR R I T                     7.07QAAR              
  2 Max Gloskey               SO R I T                     7.16qLL               
  3 Christopher Callejo       SR R I T                     7.48                  
  5 Sirgorerio Thomas         FR Alfred State              7.64                  
  6 James King                FR Suny Geneseo              7.70                  
  7 Mandel Green              SO Alfred State              7.81                  
  8 Jordan Gardner            FR Finger Lakes              7.82                  
  4 Young Devin               NA Unat-Finger              X7.62                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           7.15  AAR All Atlantic Region
           7.43  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Max Gloskey         SO R I T                     7.12 AAR               10   
  2 Curtis Geiger       SR R I T                     7.14 AAR                8   
  3 Matthew Lienhard    SR R I T                     7.15 AAR                6   
  4 Cameron Howard      FR Alfred State              7.29 LL                 5   
  5 Michael Allender    FR Alfred State              7.30 LL                 4   
  6 Bryan Somar         JR Suny Geneseo              7.44                    3   
  7 Jerome Houston      SO Houghton                  7.50                    2   
 -- Jalen Law              Ext Velocity             X6.99 AAR              
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
          22.80  AAR All Atlantic Region
          23.84  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eddie Mahana        JR St. John Fis             23.19 LL                10   
  2 Jeff Walter         SO R I T                    23.74 LL                 6   
 -- Logan Yoder         SO Unattached              X25.89                  
Section  2  
  1 Chase Schuster      FR R I T                    23.42 LL                 8   
  2 Carson Valley       SO Suny Geneseo             24.10                    3   
  3 Zachary Kennedy     SO St. John Fis             24.60                    1   
  4 Chris Lowenguth     SO Unattached              X25.31                  
Section  3  
  1 Cameron Howard      FR Alfred State             23.89                    5   
  2 Michael Allender    FR Alfred State             24.00                    4   
  3 Collin Stauffer     FR Alfred State             24.24                    2   
  4 Matthew Pennell     SO St. John Fis             24.76                  
Section  4  
  1 Zack Wigent         SO R I T                    24.96                  
  2 Derek Stein         FR Alfred State             25.70                  
  3 Kyrell Johnson      JR St. John Fis             25.98                   25.974
  4 Mandel Green        SO Alfred State             25.98                   25.979
Section  5  
  1 Corey Seymour       FR Alfred State             25.15                  
  2 Sirgorerio Thomas   FR Alfred State             25.24                  
  3 Nathan Ellsworth    FR Finger Lakes             25.86                  
  4 Michael Booth       SO Finger Lakes             26.49                  
Section  6  
  2 Celestino Mendez    FR Finger Lakes             27.01                  
  1 Young Devin         NA Unat-Finger             X25.68                  
Section  7  
  1 Gregory Marullo     FR Finger Lakes             25.45                  
  2 Jordan Gardner      FR Finger Lakes             25.74                  
  3 Des'mond Barber     FR Finger Lakes             25.78                  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
          51.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
          53.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jeff Walter         SO R I T                    52.70 LL                10   
  2 Dan Burdo           JR Houghton                 54.32                    6   
  3 Eric Zenzerovich    SR Suny Geneseo             55.69                    3   
 -- Kody Parrott        JR UB XC and Tr            X55.18                  
Section  2  
  1 Ricardo Yolas       FR St. John Fis             54.55                    5   
  2 Jimmy Petrocchi     JR R I T                    54.62                    4   
  3 Chris Lowenguth     SO Unattached              X55.27                  
Section  3  
  1 jacob drew          FR Alfred State             54.18                    8   
  2 Jacob Karr          FR St. John Fis             56.44                    2   
  3 Jack Howard         FR Houghton                 56.94                  
  4 Josh Weller         JR Houghton                 59.03                  
Section  4  
  1 Gregory Marullo     FR Finger Lakes             56.74                    1   
  2 Matthew Rogers      FR St. John Fis             56.84                  
  3 Brenden Sofo        FR Finger Lakes             57.71                  
  4 Celestino Mendez    FR Finger Lakes             62.91                  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        1:58.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
        2:02.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Derek Swarthout     SR R I T                  2:00.52 LL                10   
  2 Zachery Thesier     JR R I T                  2:00.68 LL                 8   
  3 Jack Behlmaier      SR St. John Fis           2:02.20                    6   
  4 Fred Owen           SO St. John Fis           2:04.69                    5   
  5 Alex Cooley         FR R I T                  2:05.07                    4   
  6 Ryan Allen          FR St. John Fis           2:09.34                    2   
  7 Andrew Ford         FR St. John Fis           2:12.03                  
  8 Ryan English        FR St. John Fis           2:12.67                  
  9 Michael Booth       SO Finger Lakes           2:14.94                  
 -- Kody Parrott        JR UB XC and Tr          X2:03.87                  
Section  2  
  1 Tyler Deuschle      JR Houghton               2:06.48                    3   
  2 Bernard Daoust      JR St. John Fis           2:09.88                    1   
  3 Kobe Oley           FR R I T                  2:12.03                  
  4 Aldo Rico           FR Houghton               2:12.48                  
  5 John Vernick        JR Houghton               2:13.28                  
  6 Austin Demberg      SR Alfred State           2:13.56                  
  7 Ethan Dietschier    FR Finger Lakes           2:13.79                  
  8 Adam Yeager         FR St. John Fis           2:19.88                  
  9 Daniel Frisbee      FR Finger Lakes           2:20.09                  
 10 Ryan Driscoll       FR St. John Fis           2:27.81                  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kaleb Fisher              SO R I T                  2:44.93   10   
  2 Alex Haines               FR Houghton               2:46.44    8   
  3 Jake Barker               SR R I T                  2:46.94    6   
  4 Dominik Sullivan          SO Houghton               2:48.86    5   
  5 Dave Russo                FR Houghton               2:51.06    4   
  6 Christian Arbour          JR Houghton               2:52.61    3   
  7 Silas Philbrick           SO Houghton               2:57.03    2   
  8 Shawn Sullivan            FR Houghton               2:58.70    1   
  9 Tristin Gleason           SO Houghton               3:01.46  
 10 Austin Cooper             FR Finger Lakes           3:21.70  
 11 Matthew Baker             FR Finger Lakes           3:22.75  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:24.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
        4:34.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ford         FR St. John Fis           4:32.42 LL                10   
  2 Grant Stokoe        FR St. John Fis           4:33.06 LL                 8   
  3 Tyler Deuschle      JR Houghton               4:33.47 LL                 6   
  4 Matthew Gostomski   SR Houghton               4:36.85                    5   
  5 Dave Russo          FR Houghton               4:38.92                    4   
  6 Dominik Sullivan    SO Houghton               4:39.20                    3   
  7 Bernard Daoust      JR St. John Fis           4:39.65                    2   
  8 Noah Britton        SO R I T                  4:44.74                    1   
  9 Nick Valenti        JR R I T                  4:47.05                  
 10 John Vernick        JR Houghton               4:50.03                  
 11 Ryan English        FR St. John Fis           4:54.94                  
 -- John Castillo          Unattached            X4:37.39                  
 -- Adam Taylor         SR Big Lenny TC          X4:51.86                  
Section  2  
  1 Adam Yeager         FR St. John Fis           5:01.69                  
  2 Aldo Rico           FR Houghton               5:01.79                  
  3 Dylan Beckhorn      FR Houghton               5:07.86                  
  4 Ryan Driscoll       FR St. John Fis           5:11.56                  
  5 Louis-Guillame Gar  FR Houghton               5:12.14                  
  6 Gaven Gorney        FR Houghton               5:12.85                  
  7 William Beckhorn    FR Finger Lakes           5:28.09                  
  8 Matthew Baker       FR Finger Lakes           5:38.45                  
  9 Austin Cooper       FR Finger Lakes           5:41.31                  
 10 Ethan Dietschier    FR Finger Lakes           5:42.52                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        8:50.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
        9:14.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dan Jones           SR R I T                  9:04.51 LL                10   
  2 Kyle Higby          FR R I T                  9:15.73                    8   
  3 Owen Brewer         SO R I T                  9:37.21                    6   
  4 Timothy Sunnerberg  SR R I T                  9:47.15                    5   
  5 Evan Miller         SO Houghton               9:50.79                    4   
  6 Cesar Guzman        FR St. John Fis           9:57.51                    3   
  7 Patrick Trivison    FR St. John Fis          10:05.14                    2   
  8 Evan Bourtis        SR St. John Fis          10:11.90                    1   
 -- Arrannč Paige-Risp     Unattached            X9:18.94                  
 -- Paul Suflita        SO Unattached            X9:28.87                  
 -- Nick Templeton      FR Big Lenny TC          X9:58.72                  
 -- Adam Taylor         SR Big Lenny TC         X10:01.80                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       15:28.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
       16:05.00  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 matt connolly       FR Alfred State          16:55.14                   10   
  2 Ryan Lohr           SO Alfred State          17:40.33                    8   
  3 Joe Krestschmar     JR Alfred State          18:19.56                    6   
  4 Jordan Buisch       SO Finger Lakes          19:08.62                    5   
  5 Conrad Kroll        SR Alfred State          19:49.89                    4   
  6 Daniel Frisbee      FR Finger Lakes          20:12.36                    3   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           8.70  AAR All Atlantic Region
           9.52  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins        SO St. John Fis              8.57 AAR               10   
  2 Daniel Giuliano     JR R I T                     8.71 LL                 8   
  3 Dustin Van Kirk     SO R I T                     9.02 LL                 6   
  4 Zack Wigent         SO R I T                     9.30 LL                 5   
  5 Nathan Ellsworth    FR Finger Lakes              9.62                    4   
  6 jacob wadsworth     FR Alfred State              9.83                    3   
  7 Bryan Richiez       FR R I T                    10.13                    2   
  8 Kobe Oley           FR R I T                    10.54                    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 R I T  'A'                                          1:30.75   10   
     1) Max Gloskey SO                  2) Stephen Morrissey SO           
     3) Christopher Callejo SR          4) Curtis Geiger SR               
        22.890 (22.890)    45.852 (22.962)  1:08.529 (22.677)  1:30.746 (22.218)
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:35.68    8   
     1) Michael Allender FR             2) Corey Seymour FR               
     3) jacob wadsworth FR              4) Cameron Howard FR              
        24.227 (24.227)    47.936 (23.709)  1:11.406 (23.471)  1:35.678 (24.272)
  3 Houghton  'A'                                       1:38.56    6   
     1) Isaac Worrall SO                2) Jerome Houston SO              
     3) Malachi Yeager FR               4) Jack Howard FR                 
        24.289 (24.289)    47.885 (23.597)  1:13.164 (25.280)  1:38.556 (25.393)
  4 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                1:42.34    5   
     1) Des'mond Barber FR              2) Gregory Marullo FR             
     3) Brenden Sofo FR                 4) Jordan Gardner FR              
        26.046 (26.046)    51.393 (25.347)  1:17.520 (26.127)  1:42.339 (24.820)
Section  2  
 -- R I T  'B'                                         x1:35.42  
     1) Jimmy Petrocchi JR              2) AJ Wells SO                    
     3) Chris Tremblay FR               4) Chase Schuster FR              
        24.023 (24.023)    48.241 (24.219)  1:11.723 (23.483)  1:35.417 (23.694)
 -- R I T  'C'                                         x1:38.24  
     1) Derek Swarthout SR              2) Zachery Thesier JR             
     3) Bryan Richiez FR                4) Alex Cooley FR                 
        24.422 (24.422)    48.276 (23.854)  1:13.091 (24.816)  1:38.240 (25.150)
 -- Houghton  'B'                                      x1:45.80  
     1) Josh Weller JR                  2) Silas Philbrick SO             
     3) Rhett Perkins SO                4) Joel Goetz JR                  
        26.289 (26.289)    52.623 (26.335)  1:19.130 (26.507)  1:45.799 (26.670)
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        3:27.00  AAR All Atlantic Region
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alfred State  'A'                             4:12.55                   10   
     1) jacob wadsworth FR              2) jacob drew FR                  
     3) Tim Berry SO                    4) Andrew Ruebenstahl SR          
           57.977 (57.977)        2:00.458 (1:02.481)        3:08.490 (1:08.033)
       4:12.547 (1:04.057)
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.93m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          1.70m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kyle Rollins        SO St. John Fis             2.08m AAR      6-09.75  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 jacob wadsworth     FR Alfred State             1.88m LL       6-02.00   8   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tim Alejo           FR Suny Geneseo             1.83m LL       6-00.00   6   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zachary Briggs      SO St. John Fis             1.78m LL       5-10.00   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jesse Johnson       FR Alfred State            J1.78m LL       5-10.00   3.50
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Derek Stein         FR Alfred State            J1.78m LL       5-10.00   3.50
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Malachi Yeager      FR Houghton                 1.73m LL       5-08.00   2   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Eric Hamm           SO R I T                    1.68m          5-06.00   1   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Gavin Luckey        FR Houghton                 1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kevin Palmisano     SR Suny Geneseo             1.58m          5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XPP  PPP 
 -- Bradley Morissette  SR R I T                       NH                  
     1.58 1.63 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          4.40m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          3.65m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jack Smith          JR R I T                    4.70m AAR     15-05.00  10   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicholas John       SO R I T                    4.55m AAR     14-11.00   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas James        SO R I T                    4.40m AAR     14-05.25   6   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alberto Lafuente V  JR R I T                   J4.40m AAR     14-05.25   5   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Terry Taylor III    SO Suny Geneseo             4.25m LL      13-11.25   4   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Carson Valley       SO Suny Geneseo             4.10m LL      13-05.25   3   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kevin Palmisano     SR Suny Geneseo            J4.10m LL      13-05.25   1.50
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Tim Berry           SO Alfred State            J4.10m LL      13-05.25   1.50
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Matthew Ryan        FR R I T                   J4.10m LL      13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Nicholas Baxter     SR R I T                    3.95m LL      12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 William Phifer      FR R I T                   J3.95m LL      12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Andrew Ruebenstahl  SR Alfred State            J3.95m LL      12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Joel Goetz          JR Houghton                 3.50m         11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Zachary Curran      JR Unattached              X4.85m AAR     15-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    X 
 -- Daniel Reynolds        Unattached              X4.40m AAR     14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Maxwell Curran         NSVC                    X4.10m LL      13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Nicholas Faber      SR St. John Fis                NH                  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jordan Kostera      FR St. John Fis                NH                  
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          6.65m  AAR All Atlantic Region
          6.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bradley Morissette  SR R I T                    6.00m LL      19-08.25 
      5.72m  6.00m  5.94m           
  2 Bryan Richiez       FR R I T                    5.98m         19-07.50 
      5.98m               
  3 Tim Berry           SO Alfred State             5.92m         19-05.25 
      5.91m  5.92m  5.75m         
  4 Andrew Ruebenstahl  SR Alfred State             5.83m         19-01.50 
      5.80m  5.75m  5.83m         
  5 Corey Seymour       FR Alfred State             5.80m         19-00.50 
      5.45m  5.48m  5.80m         
  6 Kevin Palmisano     SR Suny Geneseo             5.77m         18-11.25 
      5.67m  5.72m  5.77m         
  7 Gavin Luckey        FR Houghton                J5.77m         18-11.25 
      5.56m  5.77m  FOUL         
  8 Austin Cooper       FR Finger Lakes             5.45m         17-10.75 
      5.22m  5.29m  5.45m            
  9 Eric Hamm           SO R I T                    5.39m         17-08.25 
      5.16m  5.08m  5.39m         
Flight  2  
  1 Chris Walter        SR Suny Geneseo             7.10m AAR     23-03.50  10   
      7.02m  7.10m  6.98m  6.42m  6.94m  6.86m
  2 Daniel Giuliano     JR R I T                    6.83m AAR     22-05.00   8   
      6.44m  6.63m  6.49m  6.63m  6.83m  6.74m
  3 Shane Ferris        SO Suny Geneseo            J6.83m AAR     22-05.00   6   
      6.58m  6.66m  6.83m  6.62m  6.66m  FOUL
  4 James King          FR Suny Geneseo             6.68m AAR     21-11.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.31m  6.54m  6.43m  6.68m
  5 Jackson Hays        FR Suny Geneseo             6.65m AAR     21-10.00   4   
      6.62m  6.55m  6.61m  6.65m  6.38m  6.41m
  6 Bryan Somar         JR Suny Geneseo             6.64m LL      21-09.50   3   
      6.64m  6.63m  6.47m  6.18m  FOUL  6.52m
  7 Devante Marshall    JR R I T                    6.49m LL      21-03.50   2   
      6.07m  6.22m  6.47m  6.22m  6.49m  6.48m
  8 jacob wadsworth     FR Alfred State             6.45m LL      21-02.00   1   
      5.95m  6.28m  6.45m  6.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Noah Flynn          JR R I T                    6.36m LL      20-10.50 
      FOUL  6.21m  6.36m  6.04m  6.02m  6.07m
 10 Collin Stauffer     FR Alfred State             6.09m LL      19-11.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  6.00m         
 11 Terry Taylor III    SO Suny Geneseo             5.64m         18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         13.40m  AAR All Atlantic Region
         12.00m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kyle Rollins        SO St. John Fis            13.71m AAR     44-11.75  10   
      13.58m  13.71m  13.43m         
  2 Devante Marshall    JR R I T                   13.35m LL      43-09.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  13.10m  FOUL  13.35m
  3 Stephen Morrissey   SO R I T                   12.79m LL      41-11.50   6   
      12.76m  12.60m  12.42m  12.28m  12.09m  12.79m
  4 Dustin Van Kirk     SO R I T                   12.50m LL      41-00.25   5   
      11.98m  12.01m  12.50m  12.05m  12.27m  12.20m
  5 Austin Cooper       FR Finger Lakes            12.10m LL      39-08.50   4   
      FOUL  11.30m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Collin Stauffer     FR Alfred State            12.08m LL      39-07.75   3   
      FOUL  12.08m  11.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.00m  AAR All Atlantic Region
         11.60m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Matthew Funicelli   FR R I T                   14.07m AAR     46-02.00  10   
      12.55m  13.66m  12.92m  13.90m  14.07m  13.55m
  2 Leyton Miner        JR St. John Fis            13.14m LL      43-01.50   8   
      12.46m  12.77m  12.86m  12.86m  13.14m  12.80m
  3 Jonathan Robinson   SR St. John Fis            13.09m LL      42-11.50   6   
      13.00m  12.86m  12.99m  13.09m  12.76m  12.64m
  4 Ross Mathewson      SR St. John Fis            12.83m LL      42-01.25   5   
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mickey Evans        SR R I T                   12.58m LL      41-03.25   4   
      12.50m  11.97m  12.58m  11.72m  12.27m  12.25m
  6 Ryan Desautels      SO St. John Fis            12.25m LL      40-02.25   3   
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.99m  12.05m
  7 William Corwin      SO St. John Fis            12.09m LL      39-08.00   2   
      11.16m  10.06m  11.29m  11.52m  FOUL  12.09m
  8 Eric Gardiner       SR R I T                   12.00m LL      39-04.50   1   
      11.55m  12.00m  10.67m  11.19m  11.07m  11.13m
  9 Jonathan Banks      FR Alfred State            11.29m         37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chase Corcoran      SO St. John Fis            10.98m         36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Daniel Pinigan      FR R I T                   10.12m         33-02.50 
      9.78m  9.78m  10.12m         
 12 Bryce Chapman       JR Alfred State             9.94m         32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.71m  9.59m         
 13 Kelsey Patten       SR R I T                    9.92m         32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.54m  9.20m         
 14 Jesse Johnson       FR Alfred State             9.54m         31-03.75 
      8.59m  9.54m  7.82m         
 15 Tim Burns           JR Alfred State             9.48m         31-01.25 
      9.48m  9.44m  FOUL         
 16 Jack Mott           FR St. John Fis             9.04m         29-08.00 
      8.83m  8.53m  9.04m         
 17 Kevin Palmisano     SR Suny Geneseo             8.13m         26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.64m  8.08m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         15.00m  AAR All Atlantic Region
         11.30m  LL Liberty League
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Paul Kemsley        SO Alfred State            16.59m AAR     54-05.25  10   
      FOUL  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m
  2 Ross Mathewson      SR St. John Fis            16.36m AAR     53-08.25   8   
      15.06m  16.36m  16.02m  15.85m  FOUL  15.71m
  3 Zachery Darling     SR R I T                   15.55m AAR     51-00.25   6   
      15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  13.72m  14.48m
  4 Ethan Ettienne      SR R I T                   15.53m AAR     50-11.50   5   
      14.11m  15.44m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m
  5 Jonathan Robinson   SR St. John Fis            15.36m AAR     50-04.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  15.36m  15.31m
  6 Chase Corcoran      SO St. John Fis            14.96m LL      49-01.00   3   
      14.46m  14.82m  14.59m  14.04m  14.09m  14.96m
  7 Ryan Desautels      SO St. John Fis            14.24m LL      46-08.75   2   
      13.49m  FOUL  13.42m  12.94m  FOUL  14.24m
  8 Jonathan Banks      FR Alfred State            12.13m LL      39-09.75   1   
      11.01m  12.13m  11.25m  FOUL  11.51m  11.66m
  9 Bryce Chapman       JR Alfred State            11.36m LL      37-03.25 
      8.83m  10.22m  11.36m  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Peter Stefos        FR R I T                   10.85m         35-07.25 
      10.16m  6.79m  10.85m         
 11 Brett Harrington    SR St. John Fis            10.76m         35-03.75 
      9.67m  10.76m  9.92m         
 12 Joseph Jerkovich    FR St. John Fis            10.51m         34-05.75 
      9.98m  9.16m  10.51m         
 13 Jack Mott           FR St. John Fis             8.55m         28-00.75 
      7.96m  8.36m  8.55m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) R I T                      163        2) St. John Fisher           158.50
    3) SUNY Geneseo               112.50     4) Houghton                   95   
    5) Alfred State                56        6) Finger Lakes CC            15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) R I T                      237        2) St. John Fisher           134   
    3) Alfred State               108.50     4) Houghton                   64   
    5) SUNY Geneseo                51.50     6) Finger Lakes CC            22