Nate
Andres
|
Events:
400/800
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Arcade, NY
/
Pioneer
|
Events:
|
Major:
|
Frankie
Bailey
|
Events:
Multi/Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
John Marshall
|
Events:
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
David
Briggs
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waverly, NY
/
Waverly
|
Events:
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Steven
Campbell
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Binghamton, NY
/
Chenango Valley
|
Events:
|
Major:
CAD/CAM
|
Desmond
Chambers
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
Gates Chili
|
Events:
|
Major:
Human Services
|
Dane
Dechow
|
Events:
Hurdles/Multi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Randolph, NY
/
Randolph
|
Events:
|
Major:
Liberal Arts - Social Science
|
Leandro
DelRosario
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brooklyn, NY
/
Thomas Edison
|
Events:
|
Major:
Liberal Arts - Social Science
|
Ismail
El-Amin
|
Events:
Long Jump/Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
Wilson
|
Events:
|
Major:
Computer Engineering
|
Zachary
Hale
|
Events:
800/Mile
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
Greece Athena
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
James
Haveron
|
Events:
Mid Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Falconer, NY
/
Falconer
|
Events:
|
Major:
|
Casey
Hopkins
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Boston, NY
/
Hamburg
|
Events:
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Kyle
Jones
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Ransomville, NY
/
Wilson
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Alonzo
Joyner
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Queens, NY
/
Info Tech
|
Events:
|
Major:
Computer Engineering
|
Richard
Krouse
|
Events:
Multi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Eden, NY
/
Eden
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Tom
Lattanzi
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Kings Park, NY
/
Kings Park
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Cody
Marvin
|
Events:
400
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Bath, NY
/
Bath Haverling
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Adebayo
Oluyole
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brooklyn, NY
/
Brooklyn Studio
|
Events:
|
Major:
Liberal Arts - Math & Science
|
Logan
Phillips
|
Events:
400 Hurdles
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Angelica, NY
/
Genesee Valley
|
Events:
|
Major:
Construction Management Engineering Technology
|
Sean
Pine
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamburg, NY
/
Hamburg
|
Events:
|
Major:
Computer Engineering
|
Erik
Provost
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Peru, NY
/
Peru
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Rafael
Ramirez
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Parksville, NY
/
Tri-Valley
|
Events:
|
Major:
Building Trades
|
Eric
Ransley
|
Events:
800/Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Geneva, NY
/
Midlakes
|
Events:
|
Major:
Human Services
|
Sean
Richardson
|
Events:
Pole Vault
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Silver Creek, NY
/
Silver Creek
|
Events:
|
Major:
Building Trades
|
Austin
Ridley
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Trumansburg, NY
/
Trumansburg
|
Events:
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Jordan
Rusek
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Buffalo, NY
/
Williamsville East
|
Events:
|
Major:
Environmental Science & Forestry
|
Ryan
Seward
|
Events:
Multi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Corfu, NY
/
Pembroke
|
Events:
|
Major:
Forensic Science Technology
|
Scott
Seyboth
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Greece, NY
/
Greece Olympia
|
Events:
|
Major:
Electrical Engineering
|
Anthony
Soto
|
Events:
Multi
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Waterloo, NY
/
Waterloo
|
Events:
|
Major:
Human Services
|
Josiah
Thomas
|
Events:
Triple Jump/400
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
John Marshall
|
Events:
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Casey
Urmson
|
Events:
Triple Jump
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Cuba, NY
/
Cuba Rushford
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Nathan
Young
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Hometown/High School:
Buffalo, NY
/
St. Mary's
|
Events:
|
Major:
Computer Science
|
Adam
Beardsley
|
Events:
Jumps
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Silver Springs, NY
/
Letchworth
|
Events:
|
Major:
Construction Management
|
Shawn
Charles
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
Greece Olympia
|
Events:
|
Major:
Liberal Arts - Humanities
|
Brian
Edwards
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Neversink, NY
/
Tri-Valley
|
Events:
|
Major:
Engineering Science
|
Alex
Farrell
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
N. Tonawanda, NY
/
N. Tonawanda
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Robert
Howard
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Syracuse, NY
/
Nottingham
|
Events:
|
Major:
Architecture
|
Jayvon
Larkin
|
Events:
Jumps/400
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Rochester, NY
/
Wilson
|
Events:
|
Major:
|
Tylor
Lehman
|
Events:
400/800
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wellsville, NY
/
Wellsville
|
Events:
|
Major:
Engineering Science
|
Travis
Nagle
|
Events:
Multi
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Randolph, NY
/
Randolph
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
Neon
Orridge
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Brooklyn, NY
/
Transit Tech
|
Events:
|
Major:
Computer Engineering
|
Joe
Seitz
|
Events:
Distance
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Williamsville, NY
/
Williamsville North
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Technology
|
Sam
Sherwin
|
Events:
Throws
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Williamson, NY
/
Williamson
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering Technology
|
Brian
Tubbs
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Chemung, NY
/
Waverly
|
Events:
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Zach
Woodard
|
Events:
Sprints
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Adams Center, NY
/
South Jefferson
|
Events:
|
Major:
Computer Engineering Technology
|
Russel
Yerger-Moe
|
Events:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Hometown/High School:
Wales Center, NY
/
Iroquois
|
Events:
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|